Цветочный забег

ФИО Номер Беговой клуб Команда Город Год
рождения
Bitsulya Anastasiya 581 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1983
Breil Anna 609 Омск 1977
Ena Anastasia 572 Омск 1987
Murashova Alisa 558 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1992
Sandrakova Vika 625 Нет клуба/No club Омск 2004
Sergeeva Nadezhda 569 Омск 1981
Solovjeva Alexandra 598 Омск 1981
Абдулина Алия Андреевна 716 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1992
Абдуллова Нина Александровна 573 Омск 1981
Абрамова Елена Геннадьевна 525 Октябрьский АО тер. 1987
Алехина Наталья Владимировна 676 ОМСК 1969
Анна Акиньшина 582 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1982
Арсеньева Алиса 740 Омск 2004
Арсеньева Наталья 738 Омск 1978
Архипова Роза Равильевна 700 ОМСК 1966
Афинова Дарья Богдановна 621 Омск 2004
Багдасарян Анастасия Валерьевна 599 Азовский немецкий национальный р-н 1994
Багинская Алена Анатольевна 615 Азовский немецкий национальный р-н 1992
Барышникова Ольга Сергеевна 574 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1987
Батурина Галина Анатольевна 680 ОМСК 1960
Бегма Юлия 501 Омск 1971
Белкина Мария Владимировна 730 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1980
Белозерова Наталья Вячеславовна 658 Омск 1993
Белькевич Ариша 720 Омск 2006
Бельская Людмила 579 Омск 1983
Беляева Мария Андреевна 682 ОМСК 1987
Богданович Анастасия 115 Омск 1993
Болтова Наталья 737 Омск 1979
Бондаренко Надежда 606 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1982
Борисевич Лена 516 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1991
Бородина Ирина Александровна 517 Омск 1989
Босенко Ирина Николаевна 686 ОМСК 1965
Бугаева Анастасия Алексеевна 565 Омск 1997
Буканова Юлия Игоревна 588 Керлинг55 Омск 1992
Бульба Екатерина Павловна 642 Омск 1991
Бунина Татьяна Борисовна 568 Омск 1990
Васина Ника 709 Омск 2009
Вдовиных Юлия Андреевна 734 Омск 1991
Волобуева Дарья 613 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1992
Волошина Анастасия 731 adidas Омск 1989
Гайдукова Ульяна 593 Омск 1982
Гайнц Валерия Олеговна 570 КСО "Юность" Омск с. Андреевка 2000
Гончаренко Наталья Ивановна 722 Омск 1980
Гордеева Екатерина 603 Омск 1982
Грабежова Мария 600 Омск 1992
Григорьева Татьяна 711 Омск 1983
Гришкова Александра Денисовна 521 Омск 2008
Гришкова Анна Михайловна 520 Омск 1981
Губская Анна Сергеевна 503 Омск 1985
Гузь Наталья Александровна 712 Омск 1963
1 2 3 4 5 6