VIII Гатчинский международный полумарафон

ФИО Номер Беговой клуб Команда Город Год
рождения
Antonov Nikolai 305 Пиранья 1975
Barinov Aleksey 220 I Love Running 1980
Bublys Mindaugas 159 Нет клуба/No club Siauliai 1978
Efimov Gleb 256 Нет клуба/No club 1990
Gorbun Timofey 314 Нет клуба/No club 1975
Karabelsky Alexander 148 Гатчина 1983
Kessel Daria 292 Нет клуба/No club д. Телези 1976
Novikov Igor Vasilevich 289 #sestroretskrun Сестрорецк 1985
Pashkova Olga 191 1990
Putrolainen Slava 261 Нет клуба/No club д. Будино 1982
Radchenko Aleksandr 299 1952
Saklakov Andrew 241 1968
Treshkalov Gregory Aleksandrovich 273 1985
Абабков Вячеслав Сергеевич 243 Нет клуба/No club п. Романовка 1983
Аверин Павел 112 1979
Авсеенко Александр Иванович 223 Нет клуба/No club 1975
Агафонов Алексей Витальевич 272 1968
Акинчев Дмитрий Алексеевич 218 Нет клуба/No club 1982
Александр Данилов Сергеевич 135 Нет клуба/No club 1984
Алексеев Сергей Юрьевич 169 YORC 1977
Алексеев Эдуард Николаевич 276 Нет клуба/No club Зеленогорск 1989
Алексеев Юрий Александрович 306 1980
Андреев Анатолий Михайлович 102 #runleprarun 1980
Андросова Елена Игоревна 354 Нет клуба/No club 1993
Ануфриенков Семен Сергеевич 116 Нет клуба/No club 1988
Артамонов Дмитрий Геннадиевич 132 Нет клуба/No club Всеволожский р-н 1984
Архипенко Алексей Геннадьевич 266 adidas runners 1977
Багрянцев Алексей 203 Нет клуба/No club Мурманск 1980
Бажуков Алексей Андреевич 213 Нет клуба/No club д. Щеглово 1982
Банникова Валерия Олеговна 194 АнтиФитнес 1993
Басманова Юлия Николаевна 105 Типичный Марафонец 1978
Батдалова Эльвира 206 1976
Белов Александр Викторович 346 Тихвин Тихвин 1954
Белов Сергей 202 1967
Беляева Александра Андреевна 215 Нет клуба/No club 1989
Белянкова Светлана Николаевна 316 МыБудемБитца 1984
Бордаков Алексей 174 Corfu Sea Runners 1974
Брагин Андрей Викторович 337 Акрон д. Трубичино 1977
Брюхов Алексей Александрович 264 Нет клуба/No club 1972
Буль Всеволод Владимирович 155 1981
Васильев Вадим Юрьевич 310 Всеволожск 1965
Васильков Сергей Дмитриевич 234 Лаборатория бега Runlab 1982
Вахрушев Александр 140 Subaru Club SPb 1979
Вахрушева Светлана 139 1977
Верхоланцева Татьяна Юрьевна 269 Нет клуба/No club 1983
Виноградов Дмитрий Алексеевич 286 1986
Власов Андрей Викторович 307 Нет клуба/No club 1977
Волков Константин Валерьевич 338 Нет клуба/No club 1980
Воротинский Дмитрий 251 1999
Втюрин Иван 245 1984
1 2 3 4 5 6