МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЙ ВЛАДИВОСТОКСКИЙ ЛЕДОВЫЙ ПОЛУМАРАФОН

ФИО Номер Беговой клуб Команда Город Год
рождения
Gayda Pavel Andreevich 538 Нет клуба/No club Находка 1984
Gerasimov Andrew 561 Владивосток 1987
Konischev Andrey 621 Vladivostok 1969
Laptev Anton 551 rundnsrun.ru Владивосток 1983
Potapenko Anastasiia 517 ПОЛИТЕХНИК Владивосток 1991
Pui Yin Chow 573 HK 1968
Razumenko Anatoliy 540 Владивосток 1989
Vishnyakov Sergey 568 1969
Vovdenko Konstantin 612 Нет клуба/No club Владивосток 1980
Азмухаметов Рафис 531 ООО АРТ Владивосток 1966
Балакина Лилия 581 Владивосток 1987
Бачурин Владимир 593 Владивосток 1997
Боброва Ирина 549 Артем 1984
Богдан Александр Васильевич 564 Нет клуба/No club Фокино 1970
Богдан Рита Сергеевна 527 Нет клуба/No club Уссурийск 1984
Большаков Сергей 558 rundnsrun.ru Владивосток 1964
Большакова Анастасия Сергеевна 566 РазБег Владивосток 1986
Большакова Светлана Сергеевна 565 Владивосток 1994
Борисова Элеонора 603 РазБег Владивосток 1993
Бородина Дарья 585 Владивосток 1997
Бузовский Илья 548 Хабаровск 1987
Бутовец Илона 582 rundnsrun.ru Владивосток 1983
Ващенко Сергей Николаевич 547 Владивосток 1975
Ведищев Владимир 525 Владивосток 1988
Весёлко Кирилл 589 Владивосток 1996
Вирцер Георгий 544 I Love Running 1979
Витютнев Евгений 614 Владивосток 1983
Власов Олег Олегович 560 Нет клуба/No club Владивосток 1966
Воложбенский Юрий Владимирович 567 Run DNS Run Владивосток 1955
Вычужанин Даниил 550 Владивосток 1995
Вяткин Антон Борисович 598 Владивосток 1967
Гарага Илья Дмитриевич 574 Нет клуба/No club Владивосток 1982
Головань Максим 579 Владивосток 1982
Горбунова Екатерина 563 РазБег Находка 1990
Григорьев Павел Андреевич 511 Нет клуба/No club Владивосток 1990
Грошиков Иван 617 Владивосток 1995
Гудимова Алина 594 Владивосток 1997
Гузинский Юрий Андреевич 537 Владивосток 1986
Даниленко Алексей Андреевич 610 Владивосток 1979
Дубелева Татьяна Игоревна 510 Бегом по жизни Владивосток 1982
Дуйшенбиев Урмат Бектенович 512 Владивосток 1987
Жаворонков Иван Александрович 533 Владивосток 1980
Звонков Игорь Владимирович 529 Нет клуба/No club Владивосток 1979
Золин Анатолий 508 Владивосток 1973
Иванова Валерия Руслановна 599 rundnsrun.ru Владивосток 1990
Исаев Роман 619 Владивосток 1989
Казаков Василий 524 Владивосток 1980
Кобрик Андрей 509 Run DNS Run Владивосток 1976
Козлова Ольга Викторовна 562 РазБег Владивосток 1982
Колесниченко Яна Аркадьевна 553 1985
1 2 3