XXVIII МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЙ МАРАФОН "ТРИКОЛОР ТВ БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ"

ФИО Номер Беговой клуб Команда Город Год
рождения
10Сименс10км 10Сименс 1980
11Сименс10км 11Сименс 1980
12Сименс10км 12Сименс 1980
1Сименс10км 1Сименс 1980
2Сименс10км 2Сименс 1980
3Сименс10км 3Сименс 1980
4Сименс10км 4Сименс 1980
5Сименс10км 5Сименс 1980
6Сименс10км 6Сименс 1980
7Сименс10км 7Сименс 1980
8Сименс10км 8Сименс 1980
9Сименс10км 9Сименс 1980
Abdullaeva Sabrina I Love Running 1980
Aksenova Olga 1991
Aleksandrov Aleksei Нет клуба/No club 1990
Alexandrova Svetlana Нет клуба/No club 1985
Alexey Guryanov Vladimirovich Нет клуба/No club 1986
Ananiev Alexey Нет клуба/No club Краснодар 1978
Antohina Nastya Гербалайф 1993
Antonov Stanislav 1990
Apel Ahuva Givat shmuel 1969
Apel Family Givat Shmuel 1962
Astafeva Ekaterina Valerievna Нет клуба/No club 1977
Babina Kseniya Alexandrovna 1991
Babkina Inna Второе дыхание 1985
Bairasevskis Valerijs Нет клуба/No club Riga 1989
Balaeva Margarita Нет клуба/No club Красногорск 1992
Balandin Vasiliy Нет клуба/No club 1988
Balyasnikov Andrei Нет клуба/No club 1980
Banzato Alessio Нет клуба/No club Voghera 1984
Bassetti Alessandra Нет клуба/No club Milano 1972
Battistella Elisa SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO 1979
Belyaeva Lisa Нет клуба/No club 1992
Berg Shlomo Meikel Нет клуба/No club tel aviv 1951
Bezsudna Olena Нет клуба/No club Kyiv 1966
Blinnikov Alexey Run DNS Run Владивосток 1984
Bochard Remi Team Trail Paris briscous 1985
Bogantseva Maria 1976
Borisov-Smirnov Sergey Нет клуба/No club 1987
Boulou Pascale SPORTIFS A BORD CHANTILLY 1964
Bratchikov Sasha Нет клуба/No club 1991
Brysova Natalia Нет клуба/No club 1987
Bulatova Irina Северодвинск 1988
Burdenko Vladimir Олегович GEPARD 1980
Burdyga Alexander I Love Running Tallinn 1971
Butorina Anna Vladimirovna Нет клуба/No club Отрадное 1994
Buzzoni Carmelina Нет клуба/No club bergamo 1953
Bystrova Irina Evgenevna Нет клуба/No club Madrid 1975
Callegari Valeria Нет клуба/No club Bologna 1952
Callegaro Luigi None Lusia 1950
1 2 3 4 ... 51