Весенний полумарафон

ФИО Номер Беговой клуб Команда Город Год
рождения
Asarbekova Raykhan Zhumashevna 1120 Омск 1997
Galeev Albert 1054 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1993
Tereshchenko Dmitry Sergeevich 1119 1990
Zhadan Eugene 1051 ChelRunners Челябинск 1988
Zholdaspaev Adil 1088 Омск 1993
Zolottsev Dmitry 1038 Омск 1986
Абросимова Екатерина Алексеевна 1093 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1981
Агапова Екатерина Алексеевна 1023 #Беговойкружок Черлак рп. 2000
Акамов Дмитрий Геннадьевич 1089 Омск 1995
Алексеева Анастасия Андреевна 1035 с. Такмык 1994
Алесюк Евгений Васильевич 1097 Центральный (Куйбышевский) АО тер. 1986
Андреева Ольга Викторовна 1143 Омск 1988
Анисимов Михаил Юрьевич 1081 Омск 1994
Аримбекова Салия Сейльбековна 1056 Омск 1996
Архипова Полина 2074 Омск 1989
Ауль Антон Владимирович 1100 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1997
Бабыкин Константин 1091 д. Черноусовка 1990
Базарбаев Султан Ержанович 548 Петропавловск 1993
Барнёв Владимир 1020 Омск 1967
Белов Иван Владимирович 1115 ОмГТУ Омск 1992
Белоусова Надежда Сергеевна 1145 Омск 1983
Беркинбаева Динара 1074 Называевский р-н 1988
Берх Светлана 1103 Чистоозерный р-н 1972
Бескараванных Кристина Александровна 226 Омск 1995
Бетехтин Евгений Родионович 1040 КВБ Оптимист Омск 1942
Богданов Илья Робертович 1050 Нет клуба/No club Советский АО тер. 1987
Боридко Игорь Валентинович 1022 Омск 1964
Бороздина Галина Борисовна 1004 Омск 1985
Бруцкий Алексей Дмитриевич 1052 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1982
Бутрамеев Александр Васильевич 1068 Тевриз 1992
Былкова Анастасия Дмитриевна 1079 Омск 1996
Валеева Нагима Хайдаровна 1078 I Love Running Омск 1978
Величев Евгений 1071 Омск 1981
Величев Иван 1072 Омск 1984
Вербанова Алиса Юрьевна 1043 Омск 1987
Владимир Хрыпченко Иванович 1039 с. Любино-Малороссы 1981
Восквицов Дмитрий 1021 Омск 1966
Газарян Елена Александровна 1158 Омск 1986
Гердюков Владимир Александрович 1110 Волжский 1983
Герк Андрей Владимирович 1099 Омск 1989
Гермизеев Алексей Игоревич 1128 Омск 1987
Гизатулина Татьяна Александровна 1122 Омск 1987
Головянко Игорь 1048 Омск 1985
Голубь Евгений Александрович 1037 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1967
Граф Александр Викторович 1153 Омск 1983
Гребенюк Елена Сергеевна 2075 Омск 1993
Гринцова Татьяна Викторовна 1148 Омск 1979
Гришанин Владимир 1080 Омск 1998
Гусев Владислав Владимирович 1059 Омск 1984
Дементьева Марина Васильевна 1112 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1992
1 2 3 4