Весенний полумарафон

ФИО Номер Беговой клуб Команда Город Год
рождения
Blinovskikh Serg 136 ChelRunners Челябинск 1972
Kachan Svetlana 42 Омск 1965
Sterina Antonina 15 I Love Running Новосибирск 1980
Абатуров Борис Викторович 89 Омск 1959
Абдуразаков Валерий 78 Омск 1973
Алхимов Вячеслав Антонович 81 Нет клуба/No club Чулым 1969
Алхимова Татьяна Николаевна 80 Нет клуба/No club Чулым 1971
Андреев Сергей Владимирович 68 SportTravel д. Подгородка 1980
Антипенко Сергей 98 Куйбышев 1982
Антон Ломанов Валентинович 112 Кедр Новоуральск 1964
Бабидорич Максим Иванович 71 Нет клуба/No club Павлоградка рп. 1995
Балабонкин Борис Валентинович 141 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1957
Баранникова Оксана Игоревна 116 Омск 1993
Бекентаев Нургали Айтимович 142 Таврический р-н 1951
Бибичев Геннадий 64 I Love Running Омск 1974
Бойков Николай 133 Омск 1982
Борина Екатерина Олеговна 49 Омск 1995
Бородина Ирина Александровна 164 Омск 1989
Бугаёва Татьяна Анатольевна 113 Нет клуба/No club с. Карповка 1989
Быков Сергей Владимирович 18 Нет клуба/No club Новосибирск 1974
Быкова Анна Александровна 16 Нет клуба/No club Новосибирск 1981
Вавилин Константин Владимирович 106 Омск 1992
Валиев Фарит Илгизарович 90 ChelRunners Челябинск 1966
Вараксин Константин Константинович 163 Омск 1997
Викторович Андрей Колесников 95 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1988
Власов Владимир Васильевич 114 Омск 1953
Галкин Илья 39 Омск 1985
Галкин Павел Павлович 134 Luxoft Running Club Омск 1985
Гарин Николай Степанович 151 Омск 1975
Гизатулин Евгений Рашидович 35 Нет клуба/No club Новосибирск 1988
Гильязудинов Андрей Фаридович 27 "ЮНОСТЬ" с. Лузино 1969
Голавский Дмитрий Станиславович 143 Омск 1987
Голубев Николай Григорьевич 139 Нет клуба/No club Муромцево рп. 1955
Голубь Сергей Александрович 82 Омск 1961
Горенков Антон 123 Татарск 1992
Гостева Надежда Ивановна 53 Юность Центральный (Куйбышевский) АО тер. 1993
Гуськов Владислав 115 Нефтеюганск 1971
Дедюхин Олег 162 ОмГТУ Омск 1990
Денис Кочнев Владимирович 72 Куйбышев 1979
Деревянко Дмитрий Сергеевич 185 Омск 1985
Добровольская Альбина Рауфовна 125 Импульс Колосовский р-н 1988
Доможиров Николай Евгеньевич 170 Нет клуба/No club Новокузнецк 1991
Дрындин Сергей 59 КЛБ "Марафонец" , Нижневартовск Новосибирск 1961
Дунст Татьяна Артуровна 181 Омск 1988
Егер Александр Викторович 93 Омск 1969
Егер Инна 86 Нет клуба/No club Омск 1991
Егер Эльвира Александровна 73 Омск 1969
Ермаков Алексей Юрьевич 87 Омск 1973
Жернаков Владимир Владимир 108 "ЮНОСТЬ" Русская Поляна рп. 1963
Жигулина Юлия Александровна 17 I Love Running Новосибирск 1980
1 2 3 4